Wochenkalender


Gruppenangebote

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitagSamstag
Outdoorspiele
15:00 - 16:00 Uhr
16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Outdoorspiele
14:30 - 16:00 Uhr
16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Outdoorspiele
14:00 - 15:00 Uhr
15:00 - 16:00 Uhr
16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Outdoorspiele
14:30 - 16:00 Uhr
16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Outdoorspiele
14:30 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
Offener Bereich
12:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Gartenarbeit
15:00 - 16:00 Uhr
16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Gartenarbeit
15:00 - 16:00 Uhr
16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
Badminton
Saal 1
16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Kurzfilmdreh
Jugendcafe
16:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Malen und Zeichnen
Rondell
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
Schlagzeugunterricht
Bandraum
16:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Gitarrenunterricht
Bandraum
16:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Keyboardunterricht
Tonstudio
16:00 - 19:45 Uhr

Schlagzeugunterricht
Bandraum
16:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Keyboardunterricht
Tonstudio
16:45 - 19:45 Uhr
Badminton
Saal 1
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
Let´s Play
Jugendcafé
16:00 - 18:00 Uhr
18:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Basteln
Jugendcafé
15:00 - 17:00 Uhr
17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Let´s Play
Gruppenraum 2
16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
19:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Let´s Play
Rondell
15:00 - 16:00 Uhr
16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Teeny - Talk
Jugendcafe
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
DJ- ing
Gruppenraum 2
16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Kurzfilmdreh
Saal 2
16:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Let´s Dance
Saal 2
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
Let´s Dance
Saal 2
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
DJ- ing
Gruppenraum
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
Teeny - Talk
Rondell
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
19:00 - 20:00 Uhr
20:00 - 21:00 Uhr
Teeny - Talk
Rondell
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
19:00 - 20:00 Uhr
20:00 - 21:00 Uhr
Teeny - Talk
Rondell
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
19:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Kostenlose Rechtsberatung
Gruppenraum 2
19:00 - 21:00 Uhr
Anmeldung erbeten.
Basteln
Jugendcafe
15:00 - 16:00 Uhr
16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Basteln
Gruppenraum 2
15:00 - 16:00 Uhr
16:00 - 17:00 Uhr
17:00 - 18:00 Uhr
Darts
Jugendcafe
20:00 - 21:00 Uhr
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Teeny - Talk
Rondell
18:00 - 19:00 Uhr
19:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Girl´s Talk
Jugendcafe
20:00 - 21:00 Uhr
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Darts
Jugendcafe
20:00 - 21:00
21:00 - 22:00
Tischtennis
Saal 1
20:00 - 21:00 Uhr
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Tischtennis
Saal 1
20:00 - 21:00 Uhr
21:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Tischtennis
Saal 1
20:00 - 21:00
21:00 - 22:00